THUJA PLICATA GREEN GIANT ARBORVIATE

$95.00

Common Name: arborvitae
Type: Needled evergreen
Family: Cupressaceae
Zone: 5 to 8
Height: 40.00 to 60.00 feet
Spread: 12.00 to 18.00 feet
Bloom Time: Non-flowering
Bloom Description: Non-flowering
Sun: Full sun to part shade
Water: Medium
Maintenance: Low
Suggested Use: Hedge
Leaf: Evergreen